TinyLink 
Download: MP4/360/SD MP4/720/HD MP3
         
Title: Geet De Wargi - Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records
Views: 10089689 Like: 119461 Dislike: 3690
Duration: 3:46 Published: 6 months ago Author: channel
Description: Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Punjabi Song "GEET DE WARGI" Vocals By "TARSEM JASSAR"


Geet De Wargi Also Available On :
iTunes : https://apple.co/2FXJfPm
Saavn : http://bit.ly/2H13tJB
Wynk Music : http://bit.ly/2BLcffn
Gaana : http://bit.ly/2EeydJh
Jio Music : http://bit.ly/2BkCYOR
Idea Music Lounge : http://www.ideamusiclounge.com/mobileshare/?es=dHlwZT10cmFjayZpZD0zMjQ4MjMw



Song : GEET DE WARGI
Singer, Lyrics & Composer : TARSEM JASSAR
(https://www.facebook.com/tarsemjassar )
(http://instagram.com/tarsemjassar )

Music : DEEP JANDU
Producer : MANPREET JOHAL (http://instagram.com/manpreetjohalofficial )
Video By : AVEX DHILLON
Label : VEHLI JANTA RECORDS
Digital Publicity : GK.DIGITAL

Operator Codes:

Geet De Wargi :

Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710229677
Airtel Dail 5432116482860
Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910229677
Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006978841
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010229677
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006978841


For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe - http://bit.ly/SubscrobeVehliJanta

Follow Us on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/VehliJantaRecords

@Tinytu_be